You will appear in bold if you currently qualify for league awards. Race more weeks to qualify, it is based on the number of weeks that racing has been on.
No | Senior A | Points | Weeks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Ben TAMPLIN | PPYCC | 212 | 11 |
2nd | 7 | Isaac WRIGHT | Project 51 | 211 | 10 |
3rd | 21 | Freddie HICK | Unattached | 203 | 12 |
4th | 8 | Charlie HEFFERNAN | Brighton Mitre | 196 | 12 |
5th | 26 | Edwin BOYLE | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 137 | 8 |
6th | 3 | Jack SMITH | Brighton Mitre | 120 | 11 |
7th | 15 | William FLATAU | Elite Cycling Development Team | 98 | 5 |
8th | 4 | Nathan COZENS | Brighton Mitre | 76 | 12 |
9th | 19 | Noah WHELLER | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 72 | 10 |
10th | 28 | Mark DAY | Brighton Mitre CC | 56 | 5 |
11th | 12 | Matt O’BRIEN | Full Gas Racing Team | 28 | 9 |
12th | 14 | Luca Geddes GASCO | PPYC | 27 | 9 |
13th | 29 | Ben FLATAU | Elitecycling Development | 18 | 1 |
No | Senior B | Points | Weeks | ||
1st | 74 | Milo CLARKE | PPYCC | 179 | 11 |
2nd | 85 | Ed RAYNARD | Brighton Mitre | 169 | 11 |
3rd | 87 | Alex BEATTIE | Brighton Mitre CC | 163 | 9 |
4th | 64 | Sam CHESMAN | Team TMC/Strada Wheels | 132 | 7 |
5th | 71 | Hadley DAVIS | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 127 | 11 |
6th | 65 | Clive SPICER | Unattached | 114 | 10 |
7th | 93 | Ryan MACHIN | Crawley Wheelers Race Team | 93 | 5 |
8th | 91 | William DAVIS | Brighton Excelsior | 79 | 7 |
9th | 70 | Luca Geddes GASCO | PPYC | 73 | 0 |
10th | 62 | Stu NISBETT | Crawley Wheelers Race Team | 68 | 7 |
11th | 90 | David BARNARD | VC Etoile | 59 | 10 |
12th | 75 | Idha HICKS | PPYCC | 36 | 9 |
13th | 80 | Grace DAVIES | Project 51 | 31 | 5 |
14th | 61 | Tobias BUNYAN | Eastbourne Rovers | 23 | 1 |
15th | 77 | Edwin BOYLE | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 19 | 0 |
16th | 86 | William FLATAU | Elite Cycling Development Team | 18 | 0 |
17th | 81 | Rich SEABROOK | Brighton Mitre CC | 15 | 1 |
18th | 84 | Austen LAING | Horsham Cycling Club | 14 | 2 |
19th | 69 | Ben TAMPLIN | PPYCC | 13 | 0 |
20th | 79 | Bill BOYLE | Unattached | 12 | 4 |
20th | 94 | Alfred BUNYAN | Unattached | 12 | 1 |
22nd | 72 | Noah WHELLER | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 4 | 0 |
23rd | 82 | Nigel BURROWS | V.C.Etoile | 1 | 1 |
No | Senior B Wins | Wins | |||
1st | 74 | Milo CLARKE | PPYCC | 8 | |
1st | 87 | Alex BEATTIE | Brighton Mitre CC | 8 | |
3rd | 85 | Ed RAYNARD | Brighton Mitre | 6 | |
3rd | 93 | Ryan MACHIN | Crawley Wheelers Race Team | 6 | |
5th | 70 | Luca Geddes GASCO | PPYC | 5 | |
6th | 64 | Sam CHESMAN | Team TMC/Strada Wheels | 4 | |
7th | 62 | Stu NISBETT | Crawley Wheelers Race Team | 3 | |
7th | 86 | William FLATAU | Elite Cycling Development Team | 3 | |
9th | 65 | Clive SPICER | Unattached | 1 | |
9th | 71 | Hadley DAVIS | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 1 | |
9th | 75 | Idha HICKS | PPYCC | 1 | |
9th | 80 | Grace DAVIES | Project 51 | 1 | |
9th | 81 | Rich SEABROOK | Brighton Mitre CC | 1 | |
No | Senior C | Points | Weeks | ||
1st | 136 | Peter LEVENSPIEL | Sussex Nomads CC | 165 | 9 |
2nd | 125 | Paul WHELLER | Unattached | 158 | 9 |
3rd | 128 | Stephen HUTCHINS | Unattached | 140 | 12 |
4th | 140 | Idha HICKS | PPYCC | 101 | 0 |
5th | 126 | Howard GRIFFIN | Sussex Nomads | 93 | 5 |
6th | 127 | Grace DAVIES | Project 51 | 72 | 0 |
7th | 134 | Peter BAKER | Lewes Wanderers CC | 71 | 6 |
8th | 158 | Anthony BARKER | Crawley Wheelers | 60 | 4 |
9th | 152 | Colin CHAMBERS | Crawley Wheelers | 53 | 4 |
10th | 137 | Jessamy HIBBERD | Unattached | 42 | 6 |
11th | 135 | Ben GERREY | Unattached | 38 | 8 |
12th | 141 | Isobel BEATTIE | Brighton Mitre Cycling Club | 35 | 6 |
13th | 153 | Allan STONE | Crawley Wheelers | 34 | 4 |
14th | 154 | Chris WOODS | Crawley Wheelers | 25 | 2 |
15th | 145 | Rich SEABROOK | Brighton Mitre CC | 24 | 0 |
16th | 150 | Georgina WISE | Crawley Wheelers | 19 | 5 |
17th | 144 | Teresa TAMPLIN | Unattached | 17 | 2 |
18th | 121 | Gina BOAKES | Lewes Wanderers cc | 16 | 2 |
18th | 162 | Anthony ROGERS | Preston Park Youth CC | 16 | 1 |
20th | 157 | Ella CHATFIELD | CWRT | 13 | 4 |
21st | 122 | Sharon SPICER | unattached | 12 | 3 |
22nd | 146 | Rob BICKERS | Eastbourne Rovers CC | 9 | 2 |
23rd | 159 | Abbey FILSELL | Unattached | 7 | 4 |
24th | 142 | Rachael GEDDES | Unattached | 4 | 1 |
24th | 155 | Darren BOAKES | Crawley Wheelers | 4 | 3 |
26th | 147 | Jurgen FORSTER | Unattached | 3 | 2 |
27th | 123 | Neil MORRIS | Brighton Mitre | 0 | 1 |
27th | 139 | Sam KINLOCH | Unattached | 0 | 0 |
27th | 151 | Wayne BAILEY | Crawley Wheelers | 0 | 3 |
27th | 156 | Seamus MCALISTER | BTNRT | 0 | 1 |
27th | 160 | Allen FILSELL | Unattached | 0 | 3 |
27th | 166 | Ross LYNCH | Unattached | 0 | 1 |
No | Senior C Wins | Wins | |||
2nd | 140 | Idha HICKS | PPYCC | 8 | |
3rd | 125 | Paul WHELLER | Unattached | 5 | |
3rd | 158 | Anthony BARKER | Crawley Wheelers | 5 | |
5th | 127 | Grace DAVIES | Project 51 | 4 | |
5th | 136 | Peter LEVENSPIEL | Sussex Nomads CC | 4 | |
5th | 145 | Rich SEABROOK | Brighton Mitre CC | 4 | |
8th | 128 | Stephen HUTCHINS | Unattached | 2 | |
9th | 152 | Colin CHAMBERS | Crawley Wheelers | 1 | |
No | Youth Major | Points | Weeks | ||
1st | 176 | Charles BUNTING | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 311 | 11 |
2nd | 185 | Gabriel Kh AU | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 244 | 12 |
3rd | 172 | Megan COSTELLO | PPYCC | 175 | 11 |
4th | 186 | Alex GOODWILL | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 150 | 7 |
5th | 181 | Cooper ABERDOUR | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 89 | 6 |
6th | 177 | Harley CLARKE | Preston Park Youth Cycle Club | 64 | 4 |
7th | 182 | Felix BOYLE | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 55 | 3 |
8th | 174 | Rosie WINGATE | Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films | 16 | 0 |
9th | 171 | Rowan SHORT | PPYCC | 0 | 0 |
9th | 184 | Seth KINLOCH | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 0 | 0 |
9th | 187 | Gus CORNOCK | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 0 | 0 |
No | Youth Minor | Points | Weeks | ||
1st | 204 | Luke SPICER | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 272 | 13 |
2nd | 206 | Vincent SIMON | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 270 | 11 |
3rd | 210 | Raphael VESEY HOLT | ppycc | 177 | 7 |
4th | 201 | Charlie HUTCHINS | Preston Park Youth Cycle Club | 169 | 12 |
5th | 209 | Rowan SHORT | PPYCC | 152 | 10 |
6th | 207 | Eliza HIBBERD | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 140 | 12 |
7th | 208 | Heather SKINNER | Preston Park Youth Cycling Club | 20 | 2 |